I Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Stypendyści
Zarządu Starostwa Powiatowego w Łowiczu

Rok szkolny 2020/2021

Ostrowska Aleksandra   2ag

Kruszczyńska Laura      2cp

Deka Paulina       3d

Fijałkowska Marta         2ap

Górczyńska Milena        3c

Lebioda Jakub     2ag

Szewczyk Aleksandra    2bg

Trauth Szymon    2cyb

Jabłoński Michał 3b

Kołodziejczyk Przemysław       3b

Siekiera Dominika         3c

Wołek Natalia       3c

Glazna Wiktoria   3b

Balcerska Zuzanna        2ag

Pietrzak Oliwia     2cp

Kurek Weronika   2cg

Milczarek Daniel  2cyb

Guzek Antoni       2ap

Jankowska Karolina      2bg

Wojciechowski Bartosz  2cg

Kruk Karolina      3a

Radomski Dawid  2bg

Bury Wiktoria      2cg

Wojciechowska Wiktoria         2cp

Gajewska Katarzyna      3a

Lisiewska Dominika      3b

Kaczor Anna        3d

Kolec Paweł 2bg

Szkup Klaudia     2bg

Wilk Dominik       2cyb

Multan Hanna      2ap

Krupińska Zuzanna       2ag

Szczęsny Adam    2cyb

Motyl Mateusz      2ap

Deka Emilia         3a

Olejniczak Łukasz         3a

Wojda Julia 2cg

Szczepanik Michalina    2ap

Rok szkolny 2019/2020

Aniszewska Jagoda – 3a

Kołodziejczyk Przemysław – 2b

Siekiera Dominika – 2c

Zygmuntowicz Martyna – 2b

Deka Paulina – 2d

Deka Emilia – 2a

Fijałkowska Julia – 3a

Jabłoński Michał – 2b

Kruk Karolina – 2a

Olejniczak Łukasz – 2a

Rybicki Maciej – 3a

Wacławiak Natalia – 2a

Wołek Natalia – 2c

Więcek Małgorzata – 3b

Podrażka Kaja – 3d

Czarnecka Klaudia – 2a

Gajewska Katarzyna – 2a

Lisiewska Dominika – 2b

Pakuła Paulina – 2b

Glazna Wiktoria – 2b

Guzek Mateusz – 2b

Wysocki Alan – 2a

Łompieś Jakub – 3a

Miziołek Julia – 3a

Olejniczak Aleksander – 3b

Pawelec Aleksandra – 3d

Staniszewska Natalia – 3a

Błaszczak Julia – 2c

Gorący Miłosz – 2a

Jaros Aleksander – 3d

Rok szkolny 2018/2019

Aniszewska Jagoda – 2a

Pierścieniewska Weronika – 3a

Jóźwiak Karolina – 3a

Kowalska Natalia – 3c

Traczyk Sara – 3b

Fijałkowska Julia – 2a

Chmielak Aleksandra – 3b

Miziołek Julia – 2a

Rybicki Maciej – 2a

Salamondra Szymon – 3a

Szuflińska Julia – 2b

Karcz Oliwia – 3c

Brytkowska Monika – 3a

Dutkiewicz Maria – 3d

Kępka Hubert – 3b

Olejniczak Aleksandra – 3a

Staniszewska Natalia – 2a

Pawelec Aleksandra – 2d

Laska Magdalena – 3c

Siejka Patrycja – 3c

Szachogłuchowicz Agnieszka – 3a

Śmigielska Katarzyna – 3a

Basiński Grzegorz – 2d

Jaros Aleksander – 2d

Kozieł Aleksandra – 2c

Wojenko Martyna – 2a.

Rok szkolny 2017/2018

Michalina Wielemborek – 2b

Weronika Pierścieniewska – 2a

Szymon Salamondra – 2a

Marianna Zygmunt – 3a

Monika Brytkowska – 2a

Agnieszka Szachogłuchowicz – 2a

Karolina Dubiel – 3a

Karolina Jóźwiak – 2a

Hubert Kępka – 2b

Michał Wójcik – 2a

Oliwia Jankowska – 2a

Natalia Kowalska – 2c

Sara Traczyk – 2b

Paulina Golis – 3a

Magdalena Kapuścińska – 3a

Paulina Sieczkowska – 3a

Wioleta Siekiera – 3a

Szymon Gajewski – 2b

Karolina Kowalczyk – 2c

Katarzyna Zdziarska – 2b

Oliwia Karcz – 2c

Magdalena Laska – 2c

Ewelina Radaszkiewicz – 2a

Katarzyna Śmigielska – 2a

 

Rok szkolny 2016/2017

JAGODA KATARZYNA – 3b

KOWALCZYK WIKTORIA – 3a

ZACHACZ PAULA – 3a

KAPUŚCIŃSKA MAGDALENA – 2a

SIEKIERA WIOLETA – 2a

PIENIĄŻEK PAWEŁ – 3d

ZYGMUNT MARIANNA – 2a

STASIAK PAULINA – 3a

GOLIS PAULINA – 2a

DĘBSKI WOJCIECH – 2b

KUŚMIEREK DANIEL – 3c

FLORCZAK ANNA – 2a

PERZYNA NATALIA – 2a

NOWIŃSKA MARTYNA – 3a

Rok szkolny 2015/2016

AGATA BĄBA – 3e

MAJA GABRYSIAK – 3a

WERONIKA GRZEGORY – 3a

KATARZYNA JAGODA – 2b

ALEKSANDRA JAKUBIK– 3e

EWELINA KAMIŃSKA – 3b

WIKTORIA KOLEC – 3b

WIKTORIA KOWALCZYK – 2a

WOJCIECH KUREK – 3a

ANNA MARKOWSKA – 3b

KLAUDIA MILCZAREK – 3e

MARIA PLOCH – 3a

KATARZYNA PRYK – 3b

ALEKSANDRA ROŻNIATA – 3b

ANNA TOMASZKIEWICZ – 3a

DAWID WIELEMBOREK – 3a

JUSTYNA WÓJCIK – 3d

PAULA ZACHACZ – 2a

KATARZYNA ZNAJDEK – 3d

Rok szkolny 2014/2015

WERONIKA GRZEGORY – 2b

JAKUB KRYSICKI – 3b

ANNA MARKOWSKA – 2b

ALEKSANDRA ROŻNIATA – 2b

JOANNA RUDNICKA – 3d

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

DARIUSZ DUTKIEWICZ – 3e

JULIA GOLIS – 3b

JAKUB KRYSICKI – 2b

ANNA RADASZKIEWICZ – 2b

KLAUDIA SIEROTA – 3c

MATEUSZ TONDERSKI – 2c

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

JULIA GOLIS – 2b

EWA JABŁOŃSKA – 3b

JOANNA WILCZYŃSKA – 3b

Rok szkolny 2011/2012

JAROSŁAW GOLIS – 2c

MARTA NOWAK – 3b

KATARZYNA WIĘCŁAW – 3e

Rok szkolny 2010/2011

MARTA NOWAK – 2b

PAULINA TALAROWSKA – 2c

Rok szkolny 2009/2010

MATEUSZ TALAROWSKI – 3b

AGNIESZKA SZMAJDZIŃSKA – 3f

KATARZYNA ŻEMŁO – 3d